Volikogu komisjonid

Revisjonikomisjon

  1. Esimees Ain Pajo
  2. Kalmar Luisk
  3. Margus Treial

 

Majanduskomisjon

1. Esimees Tiit Toots
2. Aseesimees Katrin Roop
3. Hannes Merisalu
4. Aigar Kalk
5. Aigar Paas
6. Jaanus Kõiv
7. Ave Maileht
8. Eimar Hallop
9. Silver Näkk
10. Peep Kimmel
11. Aare Eiche
12. Urmas Peegel

 

 

Arengu- ja ettevõtluskomisjon


1. Esimees Karel Saarna

2. Aseesimees Ruth Kuuba

3. Andrus Ploom
4. Taavi Karu
5. Imre Paas
6. Juss Torp
7. Aigi Young
8. Raul Ermel
9. Urmas Kalda
10. Meelis Mõttus
11. Tiit Niilo
12. Jaak Pächter
13. Alar Johanson
14. Peeter Torop
15. Viivika Nagel
16. Aigar Kalk

 

Hariduskomisjon

1. Esimees Kerli Kõiv
2. Aseesimees Ere Käis
3. Martin Mark
4. Maarika Niidumaa
5. Egle Kõva
6. Kalvi Kõva
7. Elina Järv
8. Maie Oppar
9. Ale Sprenk
10. Madis Perli
11. Raul Auksman
12. Jaana Kõvatu

 

Sotsiaal- ja tervisekomisjon

1. Esimees Ere Käis
2. Aseesimees Sälly Jaaska
3. Evi Luts
4. Jana Trolla
5. Ulvi Trahv
6. Merike Mägise
7. Angela Viks
8. Egle Veinberg
9. Kadri Kangro
10. Maie Kalnapenkis
11. Katrin Pilt
12. Signe Arumäe

 

Keskkonnakomisjon

1.Esimees Alar Johanson
2. Aseesimees Tarvi Tuusis
3.Tõnu Lindeberg
4. Andrus Ploom
5. Imre Paas
6. Katre Palo
7. Mati Kivistik
8. Rein Kõiv
9. Erki Sok
10. Margus Treial
11. Igor Raju
12. Tarmo Denks

 

Kultuurikomisjon

1. Esimees Marika Parv
2.Aseesimees Sirje Pärnapuu
3. Marilin Kiisk
4. Regina Saar
5. Liivi Mõttus
6. Anneliis Prants
7. Tarmo Noormaa
8. Tõnis Kartsep
9. Kadri Giannakaina Laube
10. Peep Kimmel
11. Monika Toom
12. Riina Kööts

 

Külaelukomisjon

1. Esimees Katrin Roop
2. Aseesimees Elar Kutsar
3. Aigar Paas
4. Viivika Nagel
5. Maali Kahusk
6. Marje Mürk
7. Sirje Pärnapuu
8. Kalmer Vodi
9. Helen Puusalu
10. Väino Marjak
11. Malle Vissel
12. Kermo Rannamäe

 

Korrakaitsekomisjon

1. Esimees Raul Ermel
2. Aseesimees Tarvi Tuusis
3. Olev Mõttus
4. Aigar Kalk
5. Andres Pindis
6. Andrus Valge
7. Rainer Vissel
8. Riho Lehiste
9. Kaino Zilmer
10. Marek Kõva
11. Indrek Hunt
12. Ain Pajo