Volikogu komisjonid

Revisjonikomisjon

  1. Esimees Katrin Roop
  2. Aseesimees Margus Treial
  3.  

 

Majanduskomisjon

  1. Esimees Tiit Toots
  2. Aseesimees Katrin Roop
  3. Hannes Merisalu
  4. Aigar Kalk
  5. Aigar Paas
  6. Jaanus Kõiv
  7. Ave Maileht
  8. Eimar Hallop
  9. Silver Näkk
  10. Peep Kimmel
  11. Aare Eiche

 

Arengu- ja ettevõtluskomisjon

  1. Esimees Karel Saarna
  2. Aseesimees Ruth Kuuba
  3. Andrus Ploom
  4. Taavi Karu
  5. Imre Paas
  6. Juss Torp
  7. Aigi Young
  8. Raul Ermel
  9. Urmas Kalda
  10. Meelis Mõttus
  11. Tiit Niilo
  12. Jaak Pächter
  13. Alar Johanson
  14. Viivika Nagel
  15. Aigar Kalk
  16. Peeter Torop

 

Hariduskomisjon

  1. Esimees Kerli Kõiv
  2. Aseesimees Ere Käis
  3. Martin Mark
  4. Maarika Niidumaa
  5. Egle Kõva
  6. Kalvi Kõva
  7. Elina Järv
  8. Maie Oppar
  9. Madis Perli
  10. Jaana Kõvatu
  11. Jaak Pächter
  12. Mariliis Raidma

 

Sotsiaal- ja tervisekomisjon

  1. Esimees Ere Käis
  2. Aseesimees Sälly Jaaska
  3. Evi Luts
  4. Jana Trolla
  5. Ulvi Trahv
  6. Merike Mägise
  7. Angela Viks
  8. Egle Veinberg
  9. Kadri Kangro
  10. Maie Kalnapenkis
  11. Katrin Pilt
  12. Signe Arumäe

 

Keskkonnakomisjon

  1. Esimees Aigar Kalk
  2. Aseesimees Tõnu Lindeberg
  3. Andrus Ploom
  4. Imre Paas
  5. Mati Kivistik
  6. Margus Treial
  7. Urmas Vahter
  8. Tarmo Denks
  9. Erki Sok

 

Kultuurikomisjon

  1. Esimees Marika Parv
  2. Aseesimees Sirje Pärnapuu
  3. Liivi Mõttus
  4. Ebe Zeerus
  5. Tõnis Kartsep
  6. Kadri Giannakaina Laube
  7. Peep Kimmel
  8. Monika Toom
  9. Riina Kööts
  10. Romet Pazuhanitš
  11. Katrin Roop
  12. Rainer Kuuba

 

Külaelukomisjon

  1. Esimees Sirje Pärnapuu
  2. Aseesimees Elar Kutsar
  3. Aigar Paas
  4. Viivika Nagel
  5. Romet Pazuhanitš
  6. Marje Mürk
  7. Sälly Jaaska
  8. Kalmer Vodi
  9. Britt Vahter
  10. Väino Marjak
  11. Malle Vissel
  12. Kermo Rannamäe

 

Korrakaitsekomisjon

  1. Esimees Raul Ermel
  2. Aseesimees 
  3. Olev Mõttus
  4. Aigar Kalk
  5. Andres Pindis
  6. Andrus Valge
  7. Rainer Vissel
  8. Riho Lehiste
  9. Kaino Zilmer
  10. Marek Kõva
  11. Indrek Hunt
  12. Ain Pajo